null

Introduction

Fast track Canada federal entrepreneur program targets immigrant entrepreneurs with the skills and potential to build businesses in Canada
null

Advantages

  • Get your work permit for you and your whole family within one month
  • Permanent Residence for you and your whole family to Canada within 6 months
  • Enjoy welfare in Canada
null

Requirement

  • CAD210,000 capital investment with the support from a Canada designated organization for your start up business
  • No assets required
  • Get scores of at least Canadian Language Benchmark (CLB) 5 in all four categories in either English or French which is equivalent to IELTS 5.0
null

Processing time

Around 9 to 12 months